2014 Event Results

Men's Gymnastics

BTYC State & National Invite, National 2-10, State 3-6

Stawell Gymnastics Club Invitational
CYC National 2-10 Invitational Results
PIT Gymnastics Invitational Results
Final State Team Qualifier Results
BTYC Invitational Results
State Team Trial 2 Results Level 2-9
State Team Trial 2 Results Level 10/Senior
State Team Trial 1 Results Level 10/Senior
State Team Trial 1 Results Level 2-9
Victorian Men's High Performance Invitational Results
VMAGJA Invitational Results
Junior Victorian Championships
Warrnambool Springers Invitational
Victorian Championships

Women's Gymnastics

Natimuk & District Gymnastics Club Annual Invitational

National Clubs 2014

Victorian Championship Finals Geelong Arena National 4 & 5, State 4 - 10 Open

Victorian Championship Qualifiers YMCA Geelong State 5, National 5A & 5B

Victorian Championship Qualifiers Waverley State 4 & 6, National 4A & 4B

Victorian Championship Qualifiers Maffra State 6 - 10 Open

Waverley Acromat Classic

Dolphin Challenge Cup National 4-5, State 4-10

MLC Junior Star Classic National 4-5, State 4-10

Balance Challenge Results
BTYC 4-10 Invitational
Judges Invitational Aerosport Allstars
Eclipse Gymnastics Invitational
GK Elite State Pennant, IDP Challenge & Special Olympics State Games
Level 4 - 5 Judges Invitational Results
Stawell Gymnastics Club Invitational
State Pennant Qualifiers - MLC
State Pennant Qualifiers - Waverley
Niddrie Gymnastics Invitational
MLC Level 1-3 Invitational Team Results
BTYC Level 1-3 Invitational Team Results
CYC Level 6 - 10 Invitational Results
Last Chance Qualification Results
MLC Gymnastics Senior Star Classic Results
International Stream Victorian Championships - Individual Apparatus
International Stream Victorian Championships - All Around
International Stream Victorian Championships - Team Results
State Team Trial 2 Results
State Team Trial 1 Results
Level 6-10 Judges Invitational Results
EKGA 1-3 Invite
Balance Challenge
Level 1-3 Judges Invitational 
Warrnambool Springers Invitational (including State Pennant Wildcard)
Junior Gippsland Championship (including State Pennant Wildcard)
Victorian Championships

 

Rhythmic Gymnastics

Carey Cup

Groups Victorian Championships
Junior Victorian Championships & State Pennant
Judges Invitational Results
Senior Victorian Championship Results
State Team Trial 2 Results
State Team Trial 1 Results
Prahran Invitational Results
Aussie All Stars

 

Gymnastics For All

Secondary Inter School Gymnastics
Primary Inter School Gymnastics
Special Olympics State Games

Aerobic Gymnastics

AEROSkools Primary
AEROSkools Secondary
State Team Trial 2 Results
State Team Trial 1 Results
Victorian Championships

Trampoline Gymnastics

CYC 2015 Trial 1

CYC Interclub Results 

Omega Trampoline Interclub & State Team Qualifier Results
CYC Trampoline Interclub & State Team Qualifier Results
Monash TRP/DMT Interclub Competition Results
Omega TRP/DMT Interclub Competition Results
Victorian Championships
Levels All Stars 

 

 

Acrobatic Gymnastics

PIT Invitational
State Team Trial 2 Results
State Team Trial 1 Results

Victorian Championships & State Pennant